CWIRA Stanley | | | | | | |
|
---|
01/20/2008 | | | | | | |
|
---|
Race Results | | | Race: 1 | | | |
|
1 Open Pro M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 29 | KAW | John E. Strangfeld | Deforest, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 4 | YAM | Jamie A. Hanson | Granton, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 66 | HON | Marky D. Will | Ladysmith, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 64 | HON | Shawn M. Purkis | Marshfield, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 10 | KAW | Marvin R. Wollschlager | Necedah, WI | 5 | | 10
|
Race Results | | | Race: 2 | | | |
|
2 Open Pro Quad | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 29 | YAM | Kurt L. Murphy | Kaukauna, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 21 | HON | Jack W. Raven | Eau Claire, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 61 | HON | Colin M. Wilcott | Arpin, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 99 | YAM | Ryan J. Powel | Lacrosse, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 47 | HON | Andrew J. Schmidt | Colby, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 66 | HON | Brandon H. Leis | Warrens, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 8 | SUZ | Carl L. Spurling | Alma Center, WI | 7 | | 8
|
8 | 80 | YAM | Kris R. Parker | Neceedah, WI | 8 | | 7
|
9 | 79 | HON | Dustin J. Goodenough | Eau Claire, WI | 9 | | 6
|
Race Results | | | Race: 3 | | | |
|
3 Pro/Am Rubber Quad | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 47 | HON | Jon C. Hughes | Stratford, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 21 | HON | Tyler G. Grippentrog | Marshfield, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 00 | KAW | Kyle R. Krasselt | Loyal, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 77 | HON | Kenny J. Kremer | Pittsville, WI | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 74 | HON | Steven D. Eder | Bloomer, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 79 | HON | Brad A. Lambie | Menasha, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 11 | HON | Jim H. Falke | Freemont, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 23 | HON | Keith J. Wolf | Marshfield, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 51 | YAM | Nick Nett | Loyal, WI | | 9 | 6
|
10 | 32 | BOM | Brett D. Ewert | Colby, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 56 | HON | Todd M. Weyer | Cross Plains, WI | | DNS | 1
|
12 | 54 | HON | Scott L. Davis | Spencer, WI | | DNS | 1
|
Race Results | | | Race: 4 | | | |
|
4 Open C M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 34 | YAM | Joe M. Schumer | Neceedah, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 12 | YAM | Nate M. Krueger | Chili, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 31 | KTM | Bryan A. Smetana | Black River Falls, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 3 | HSK | Zach C. Sherman | Tomah, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 59 | HON | Corey J. Schroeder | Neillsville, WI | 5 | | 10
|
Race Results | | | Race: 5 | | | |
|
5 Am Air-Cooled Quad Stud | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 32 | HON | Samuel A. Spatz | Marshfield, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 03 | HON | Tim L. Thompson | Eau Claire, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 22 | HON | Vince L. Bertrang | Fairchild, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 55 | HON | Steve T. Pozega | Humbird, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 85 | HON | Nicholas P. Brennan | Appleton, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 6 | HON | Taylor J. Butterfuss | Tomah, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 1 | HON | Cliff Rigby | Black River Falls, WI | 7 | | 8
|
Race Results | | | Race: 6 | | | |
|
6 AM Rubber ATV (3-W) | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 4 | HON | Dennis La Marche | Stanley, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 03 | HON | Joe L. Fitzgerald | Spencer, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 8 | HON | Kesler W. Schuette | Loyal, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 23 | HON | Max R. Lantvit | Freemont, WI | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 22 | HON | Scott M. Schmidt | Marshfield, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 55 | YAM | Cody M. Norris | Wausau, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 14 | HON | Junior Miller | Weyauwega, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 25 | HON | Scott J. Dachel | Chippewa Falls, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 6 | HON | Bill J. Miller | Stanley, WI | | 9 | 6
|
10 | 42 | YAM | Jonathon W. Tomcek | Stevens Point, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 68 | YAM | Adrian T. Acker | Thorp, WI | | DNS | 1
|
Race Results | | | Race: 7 | | | |
|
7 Open B M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 53 | HON | Jason P. Severt | Marshfield, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 30 | YAM | Russell A. Bradley Jr. | Tunnel City, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 43 | KTM | Mike R. Schnur | West Salem, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 33 | YAM | Tony D. Bradley | Camp Douglas, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 69 | HON | Robert S. Fedrowitz | Granton, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 36 | ATK | Soren M. La Valley | Black River Falls, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 71 | HON | Ryan J. Zuege | Spencer, WI | 7 | | 8
|
8 | 78 | HON | Pete R. Wollschlager | Necedah, WI | 8 | | 7
|
9 | 2 | YAM | Dale R. Funk | Owen, WI | 9 | | 6
|
Race Results | | | Race: 8 | | | |
|
8 Junior Studded Quad | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 33 | HON | Dexter J. Popp | Kendall, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 66 | YAM | Josh L. Schultz | Neillsville, WI | 2 | | 16
|
Race Results | | | Race: 9 | | | |
|
9 Outlaw Pro Rubber ATV (3-W) | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 5 | HON | Dan Lindner | Loyal, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 2 | HON | Scott M. Lindner | Stratford, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 47 | HON | Jon C. Hughes | Stratford, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 6 | SUZ | Louis A. Plaskey | Loyal, WI | 4 | | 11
|
Race Results | | | Race: 10 | | | |
|
10 Junior Motorcycle | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 66 | YAM | Jordan A. Schiller | Pittsville, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 7 | HON | Jeff M. Stewart | Mosinee, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 55 | KAW | (steven) T.c. Pozega | Humbird, WI | 3 | | 13
|
Race Results | | | Race: 11 | | | |
|
11 Open Am Quad Stud | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 44 | YAM | Michael J. Helser | Shiocton, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 66 | YAM | Chad T. Hemker | West Salem, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 27 | POL | Mike S. Mueller | Marshfield, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 16 | HON | Tad M. Fehrenbach | Auburndale, WI | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 5 | HON | Jake J. Haines | Tomah, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 79 | HON | Dustin J. Goodenough | Eau Claire, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 12 | YAM | Dennis L. Becker | Neillsville, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 53 | YAM | Chris N. Wierzba | Green Bay, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 4 | YAM | Tyler J. Burton | Tomah, WI | | 9 | 6
|
10 | 6 | HON | Robert J. Ederer | Thorp, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 09 | HON | Tim J. Hartfiel | Fremont, WI | | DNS | 1
|
12 | 15 | HON | Jayme S. Steindl | Chippewa Falls, WI | | DNS | 1
|
13 | 34 | YAM | Thomas J. Schumer | Stevens Point, WI | | DNS | 1
|
14 | 99 | YAM | Adam M. Smedbron | Nekoosa, WI | | DNS | 1
|
15 | 9 | YAM | Dj W. Schultz | Neillsville, WI | | DNS | 1
|
Race Results | | | Race: 12 | | | |
|
12 B Rubber ATV (3-W) | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 21 | HON | Tyler G. Grippentrog | Marshfield, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 11 | HON | Jim H. Falke | Freemont, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 79 | HON | Brad A. Lambie | Menasha, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 74 | HON | Steven D. Eder | Bloomer, WI | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 00 | KAW | Kyle R. Krasselt | Loyal, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 33 | HON | Derek A. Spatz | Marshfield, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 56 | HON | Todd M. Weyer | Cross Plains, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 51 | YAM | Nick Nett | Loyal, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 23 | HON | Keith J. Wolf | Marshfield, WI | | 9 | 6
|
10 | 32 | HON | Mike J. Johansson | Chili, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 47 | HON | Bill A. Janz | Spencer, WI | | DNS | 1
|
12 | 18 | HON | Randy A. Hakes | Cornell, WI | | DNS | 1
|
13 | 54 | HON | Scott L. Davis | Spencer, WI | | DNS | 1
|
14 | 0 | HON | David W. Bradun | Cornell, WI | | DNS | 1
|
Race Results | | | Race: 13 | | | |
|
13 250/450 Pro M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 4 | YAM | Jamie A. Hanson | Granton, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 66 | HON | Marky D. Will | Ladysmith, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 64 | HON | Shawn M. Purkis | Marshfield, WI | 3 | | 13
|
Race Results | | | Race: 14 | | | |
|
14 Pee Wee 4-Wheel | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 28 | HON | Noah J. Baehnman | Menasha, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 3 | HON | Jacob B. Dick | Marshfield, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 8 | SUZ | Becca L. Handy | Sparta, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 7 | YAM | Perry D. Lueck | Tomah, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 97 | POL | Kaylin M. Gibson | Chippewa Falls, WI | 5 | | 10
|
Race Results | | | Race: 15 | | | |
|
15 Pro/Am Mod Prod Q Stud | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 61 | HON | Colin M. Wilcott | Arpin, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 66 | HON | Brandon H. Leis | Warrens, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 21 | HON | Jack W. Raven | Eau Claire, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 47 | HON | Andrew J. Schmidt | Colby, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 27 | POL | Mike S. Mueller | Marshfield, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 80 | YAM | Kris R. Parker | Neceedah, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 44 | YAM | Michael J. Helser | Shiocton, WI | 7 | | 8
|
8 | 29 | YAM | Kurt L. Murphy | Kaukauna, WI | 8 | | 7
|
Race Results | | | Race: 16 | | | |
|
16 C Rubber ATV (3-W) | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 03 | HON | Joe L. Fitzgerald | Spencer, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 76 | SUZ | Coty R. Evers | Owen, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 25 | HON | Scott J. Dachel | Chippewa Falls, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 27 | HON | Greg D. Bowe | | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 42 | YAM | Jonathon W. Tomcek | Stevens Point, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 20 | KAW | Jessa L. Olson | Eau Claire, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 48 | HON | Ryan R. Wait | Eau Claire, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 84 | YAM | Nate F. Schulze | Eau Claire, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 71 | POL | Richie A. Olicnwier | Thorp, WI | | DNS | 1
|
10 | 9 | UNK | Matt J. Eslinger | Boyd, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 63 | HON | Travis J. Steivang | Chippewa Falls, WI | | DNS | 1
|
12 | 6 | POL | Chris M. Samplawski | Stanley, WI | | DNS | 1
|
13 | 2 | HON | Scott L. Dallman | Merrill, WI | | DNS | 6
|
Race Results | | | Race: 17 | | | |
|
17 Pro Vet Motorcycle | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 29 | KAW | John E. Strangfeld | Deforest, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 10 | KAW | Marvin R. Wollschlager | Necedah, WI | 2 | | 16
|
Race Results | | | Race: 18 | | | |
|
18 Amateur Vet M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 80 | YAM | Greg F. Barth | Marshfield, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 11 | YAM | Chris M. Gettinger | Kendall, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 9 | GAS | Jack C. Potter | Warrens, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 2 | YAM | Dale R. Funk | Owen, WI | 4 | | 11
|
Race Results | | | Race: 19 | | | |
|
19 B Mod Prod Quad Stud | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 44 | YAM | Michael J. Helser | Shiocton, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 27 | POL | Mike S. Mueller | Marshfield, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 4 | YAM | Tyler J. Burton | Tomah, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 16 | HON | Tad M. Fehrenbach | Auburndale, WI | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 21 | HON | Jon C. Degroot | Chippewa Falls, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 7 | YAM | Billy B. Franklin | Warrens, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 18 | SUZ | Marcus V. Biagini | Appleton, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 11 | YAM | Rollin L. Mashin | Neillsville, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 53 | YAM | Chris N. Wierzba | Green Bay, WI | | 9 | 6
|
10 | 99 | YAM | Adam M. Smedbron | Nekoosa, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 34 | YAM | Thomas J. Schumer | Stevens Point, WI | | DNS | 1
|
12 | 9 | YAM | Dj W. Schultz | Neillsville, WI | | DNS | 1
|
13 | 09 | HON | Tim J. Hartfiel | Fremont, WI | | DNS | 1
|
14 | 82 | HON | Matt L. Rathsack | Appleton, WI | | DNS | 1
|
Race Results | | | Race: 20 | | | |
|
20 Amateur Rubber Quad | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 45 | HON | Skylar K. Domine | Loyal, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 54 | HON | Scott L. Davis | Spencer, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 33 | HON | Derek A. Spatz | Marshfield, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 56 | HON | Todd M. Weyer | Cross Plains, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 47 | HON | Bill A. Janz | Spencer, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 14 | HON | Junior Miller | Weyauwega, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 23 | HON | Max R. Lantvit | Freemont, WI | 7 | | 8
|
8 | 26 | POL | Marty A. Minsaas | Chili, WI | 8 | | 7
|
Race Results | | | Race: 21 | | | |
|
21 250/450 B M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 53 | HON | Jason P. Severt | Marshfield, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 30 | YAM | Russell A. Bradley Jr. | Tunnel City, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 33 | YAM | Tony D. Bradley | Camp Douglas, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 43 | KTM | Mike R. Schnur | West Salem, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 69 | HON | Robert S. Fedrowitz | Granton, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 78 | HON | Pete R. Wollschlager | Necedah, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 80 | YAM | Greg F. Barth | Marshfield, WI | 7 | | 8
|
8 | 71 | HON | Ryan J. Zuege | Spencer, WI | 8 | | 7
|
9 | 36 | KTM | Soren M. La Valley | Black River Falls, WI | 9 | | 6
|
Race Results | | | Race: 22 | | | |
|
22 Junior Rubber Quad | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 26 | HON | Travis Miller | Weyauwega, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 19 | SUZ | Dustin C. Yenter | Tomah, WI | 2 | | 16
|
Race Results | | | Race: 23 | | | |
|
23 C Mod Prod Quad Stud | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | | Main | Points
|
1 | 66 | UNK | Damian R. Dinger | Norwalk, WI | | 1 | 20
|
2 | 89 | HON | Steve C. Burton | Sparta, WI | | 2 | 16
|
3 | 85 | HON | Nicholas P. Brennan | Appleton, WI | | 3 | 13
|
4 | 68 | HON | Jessie R. Handy | Tomah, WI | | 4 | 11
|
5 | 32 | HON | Mike D. Zygarlicke | Marshfield, WI | | 5 | 10
|
6 | 71 | HON | Brad E. La Marche | Stanley, WI | | 6 | 9
|
7 | 3 | HON | Wesley J. Hakes | Cadott, WI | | 7 | 8
|
8 | 39 | SUZ | Cory G. Rogowski | Marshfield, WI | | 8 | 7
|
9 | 7 | HON | Russell Person | Thorp, WI | | 9 | 6
|
10 | 4 | SUZ | Shane P. Boyles | Tomah, WI | | DNS | 1
|
11 | 53 | YAM | Chris N. Wierzba | Green Bay, WI | | DNS | 1
|
12 | 13 | HON | Rusty A. Lodahl | Cornell, WI | | DNS | 1
|
13 | 1 | SUZ | Andrew T. Kalenske | Merrill, WI | | DNS | 1
|
14 | 25 | YAM | Bradley J. Helser | Shiocton, WI | | DNS | 1
|
15 | 65 | SUZ | Darrick L. Acker | Thorp, WI | | DNS | 1
|
Race Results | | | Race: 24 | | | |
|
24 A Rubber Quad | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 2 | HON | Scott M. Lindner | Stratford, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 5 | HON | Dan Lindner | Loyal, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 47 | HON | Jon C. Hughes | Stratford, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 6 | SUZ | Louis A. Plaskey | Loyal, WI | 4 | | 11
|
Race Results | | | Race: 25 | | | |
|
25 200/250 Amateur M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 36 | KTM | Soren M. La Valley | Black River Falls, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 12 | YAM | Nate M. Krueger | Chili, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 59 | HON | Corey J. Schroeder | Neillsville, WI | 3 | | 13
|
Race Results | | | Race: 26 | | | |
|
26 Pee Wee #1 Motorcycle | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 6 | HON | Mason R. Barth | Marshfield, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 2 | YAM | Megan C. Funk | Owen, WI | 2 | | 16
|
27 Pee Wee #2 Motorcycle | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 25 | KTM | Cody R. Funk | Owen, WI | 1 | | 13
|
2 | 28 | KTM | Noah J. Baehnman | Menasha, WI | 2 | | 11
|
Race Results | | | Race: 28 | | | |
|
28 Open Am GP M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 53 | HON | Jason P. Severt | Marshfield, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 30 | YAM | Russell A. Bradley Jr. | Tunnel City, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 9 | GAS | Jack C. Potter | Warrens, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 71 | HON | Ryan J. Zuege | Spencer, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 69 | HON | Robert S. Fedrowitz | Granton, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 59 | HON | Corey J. Schroeder | Neillsville, WI | 6 | | 9
|
7 | 3 | HSK | Zach C. Sherman | Tomah, WI | 7 | | 8
|
Race Results | | | Race: 29 | | | |
|
29 Open GP Quad Stud | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 29 | YAM | Kurt L. Murphy | Kaukauna, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 66 | HON | Brandon H. Leis | Warrens, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 21 | HON | Jack W. Raven | Eau Claire, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 8 | SUZ | Carl L. Spurling | Alma Center, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 4 | YAM | Tyler J. Burton | Tomah, WI | 5 | | 10
|
Race Results | | | Race: 30 | | | |
|
30 Open Pro/Am GP M/C | | | | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | | Points
|
1 | 29 | KAW | John E. Strangfeld | Deforest, WI | 1 | | 20
|
2 | 64 | HON | Shawn M. Purkis | Marshfield, WI | 2 | | 16
|
3 | 66 | HON | Marky D. Will | Ladysmith, WI | 3 | | 13
|
4 | 99 | HON | Joel A. Bayerl | Eau Claire, WI | 4 | | 11
|
5 | 53 | HON | Jason P. Severt | Marshfield, WI | 5 | | 10
|
6 | 4 | YAM | Jamie A. Hanson | Granton, WI | 6 | | 9
|