Rib Mountain Riders/Wausau 525 | | | August~OH! Fest Sunday | 08/20/2017
|
---|
Race Results | | | | Race: 1
|
Open Amateur Quad | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 24 | HON | Kegan D. Hackbarth | Antigo, WI
|
2 | 161 | HON | Joe
Arrowood |
|
3 | 89 | HON | Curtis Stoddard | Antigo, WI
|
4 | 91 | HON | Dan R. Mecklenberg | Burnett, WI
|
5 | 15 | HON | Noah Sanolinski |
|
6 | 48 | HON | James Perrine | Wausau, WI
|
7 | 8 | HON | Nick Arrowood | Antigo, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 2
|
50cc 4-Stroke (age 4-8) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 51 | HON | Willy Brucks | Neenah, WI
|
50cc Shaft (age 4-8) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 13 | YAM | Jack R. Brucks | Neenah, WI
|
2 | 44 | YAM | Andrew K. Carroll | West Allis, WI
|
3 | 67 | YAM | Elliece Olson |
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 3
|
Amateur Open Bike 250cc+ | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 9 | HON | Matthew J. Will | Eldorado, WI
|
2 | 59 | HON | Blake Berry | North Prairie, WI
|
3 | 51 | ROT | Michael A. Van Langen | Cedarburg, WI
|
4 | 25 | YAM | Cody R. Funk | Owen, WI
|
5 | 90 | HON | Brady Lange | Campbellsport, WI
|
6 | 80 | YAM | Mason R. Barth | Marshfield, WI
|
7 | 67w | HON | Jacob Walter | Amery, WI
|
8 | 35l | HON | Loyal Prach | Milwaukee, WI
|
9 | 04 | HON | Ryan Weber |
|
10 | 03 | HON | Cole Andresen | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
11 | 07 | HON | Ezra Brusky | Milwaukee, WI
|
12 | x4 | SUZ | Patrick T. Tratar | Beaver Dam, WI
|
13 | 67h | ROT | Jordan Houpt | Belgium, WI
|
14 | 322 | KTM | Zaria Martens | Fond Du Lac, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 4
|
Top Quad | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 44 | HON | Colton J. Zimmerman | Antigo, WI
|
2 | 4 | HON | Chris Nigbor | Weston, WI
|
3 | 24 | HON | Kegan D. Hackbarth | Antigo, WI
|
4 | 21 | HON | Todd Witz | Wausau, WI
|
5 | 161 | HON | Joe Arrowwodd |
|
6 | 13 | HON | Mark R. Hamsing | Athens, WI
|
7 | 11 | HON | Cole Sowinski | Birnamwood, WI
|
8 | 6 | HON | Dylan J. Seis | Antigo, WI
|
9 | 6x | HON | Tyler Debroux |
|
10 | 74 | HON | Zach Raab | Antigo, WI
|
11 | 52 | HON | Dylan Waldvogel | Antigo, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 5
|
450 (Pro) Cash Bike | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 132 | YAM | Jesse A. Janisch | Beaver Dam, WI
|
2 | 69l | HON | Morgen J. Mischler | Beaver Dam, WI
|
3 | 257 | HON | Parker J. Lange | Campbellsport, WI
|
4 | 29k | HON | Kyle T. Weise | Green Bay, WI
|
5 | 67p | HON | Kevin V. Walter | Amery, WI
|
6 | 196 | HON | Alec Muth | Black River Fal, WI
|
7 | 165 | HON | Christian Johnson | Mount Calvrary, WI
|
8 | 25 | SSR | Clayton L. Vonmoos | Arkdale, WI
|
9 | 71 | HON | Robert Treinen | Merrill, WI
|
10 | 139 | HON | Brian Frandsen | Edgar, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 6
|
Quad C | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 16 | HON | Kendra Arrowood | Birnamwood, WI
|
2 | 15 | HON | Noah Sanolinski |
|
3 | 06 | YAM | Steve Stremkowski |
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 7
|
50cc DTX Senior (age 7-8) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 13 | COB | Jack R. Brucks | Neenah, WI
|
2 | 51 | COB | Willy Brucks | Neenah, WI
|
65cc (age 7-11) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 70 | HON | Ethan Ramsey | Weston, WI
|
2 | 5 | SUZ | Connor D. Vonmoos | Friendship, WI
|
3 | 64x | KTM | Sawyer B. Dix | Gladstone, MI
|
4 | 20 | HON | Sydney M. Sund | Edgerton, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 8
|
Masters (age 60+) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 44k | YAM | Robert L. Kluender | Schofield, WI
|
2 | 93 | SUZ | Dave Gabert | Port Saint Luci, FL
|
3 | 94 | YAM | John O. Hanson | Beaver Dam, WI
|
4 | 54 | YAM | Chuck Dickenson | Hubertus, WI
|
5 | 85 | YAM | Kenneth Pesz | Wauconda, IL
|
6 | 99 | KTM | Ellen Kirschbaum | Fox Lake, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 9
|
Singles | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 51 | ROT | Michael A. Van Langen | Cedarburg, WI
|
2 | 88l | ROT | Daniel J. Vrana | Oakfield, WI
|
3 | 60 | ROT | Daniel W. Murre | Beaver Dam, WI
|
4 | 04 | ROT | Ryan Weber |
|
5 | 67 | ROT | Jordan Houpt | Belgium, WI
|
6 | 43 | YAM | Robert J. Reese | Mchenry, IL
|
7 | 81 | YAM | Mark Martinich | Milwaukee, WI
|
8 | 62 | ROT | Erich Olson | Appleton, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 10
|
Open (Pro) Cash Bike | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 132 | YAM | Jesse A. Janisch | Beaver Dam, WI
|
2 | 257 | HON | Parker J. Lange | Campbellsport, WI
|
3 | 69l | HON | Morgen J. Mischler | Beaver Dam, WI
|
4 | 130 | KAW | Brock M. Schwarzenbacher | Beaver Dam, WI
|
5 | 165 | HON | Christian Johnson | Mount Calvrary, WI
|
6 | 67p | HON | Kevin V. Walter | Amery, WI
|
7 | 29k | HON | Kyle T. Weise | Green Bay, WI
|
8 | 59 | HON | Blake Berry | North Prairie, WI
|
9 | 60 | YAM | Daniel W. Murre | Beaver Dam, WI
|
10 | 139 | HON | Brian Frandsen | Edgar, WI
|
11 | 25 | SSR | Clayton L. Vonmoos | Arkdale, WI
|
12 | 71 | HON | Robert Treinen | Merrill, WI
|
13 | 25x | YAM | Cody R. Funk | Owen, WI
|
14 | 96 | HON | Alec Muth | Black River Fal, WI
|
15 | 67 | ROT | Jordan Houpt | Belgium, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 11
|
Youth Stock Quad | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 5 | UNK | Kayden Jaje |
|
2 | 7 | UNK | Alden Jaje |
|
3 | 88 | UNK | Annabelle Bassuener | Waupun, WI
|
4 | 78 | UNK | Nora D. Mclinn | Burnett, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 12
|
125cc-250cc (age 12+) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 90 | HON | Brady Lange | Campbellsport, WI
|
2 | 06 | YAM | Loyal Prach | Milwaukee, WI
|
3 | 20 | HON | Emmett Sund | Edgerton, WI
|
4 | 03 | HON | Cole Andresen | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
5 | 25 | YAM | Cody R. Funk | Owen, WI
|
6 | 80 | YAM | Mason R. Barth | Marshfield, WI
|
7 | 67 | HON | Ezra Brusky | Milwaukee, WI
|
8 | 50 | YAM | Daniel Vonmoos | Friendship, WI
|
9 | 69 | HON | Patrick T. Tratar | Beaver Dam, WI
|
10 | 75 | SUZ | Aaron Houpt | Mequon, WI
|
11 | 7 | YAM | Brandon Ritchie | Malone, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 13
|
Senior Bike (age 40+) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 18 | YAM | Tim May | Green Bay, WI
|
2 | 59k | YAM | Steven Kasten | Hatley, WI
|
3 | 99 | KTM | Jim J. Kirschbaum | Fox Lake, WI
|
4 | 19 | KAW | Dan Van Daalwyk | Kaukauna, WI
|
5 | 15 | YAM | Mike L. Anschutz | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
6 | 2 | YAM | Dan Peterson | Mount Prospect, IL
|
7 | 73 | KTM | Stephen Wasser | Delafield, WI
|
9 | 77 | HON | Vilas Zimmerman |
|
DNF | 69 | YAM | Colin Brill | Appleton, WI
|
DNF | 88 | YAM | Greg Barth | Marshfield, WI
|
DNF | 63x | KTM | Jason B. Dix | Gladstone, MI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 14
|
Super Senior Bike (age 50+) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 99 | KTM | Jim J. Kirschbaum | Fox Lake, WI
|
2 | 18 | YAM | Tim May | Green Bay, WI
|
3 | 15 | YAM | Mike L. Anschutz | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
4 | 2 | YAM | Dan Peterson | Mount Prospect, IL
|
5 | 73 | KTM | Stephen Wasser | Delafield, WI
|
6 | 50 | YAM | Daniel Vonmoos | Friendship, WI
|
7 | 94 | YAM | John O. Hanson | Beaver Dam, WI
|
8 | 77 | HON | Vilas Zimmerman |
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 15
|
Womens Bike (125cc+ age 14+) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 25 | YAM | Megan C. Funk | Owen, WI
|
2 | 322 | KTM | Zaria Martens | Fond Du Lac, WI
|
3 | 03 | YAM | Isabelle Andresen | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
4 | 99 | KTM | Ellen Kirschbaum | Fox Lake, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 16
|
Twins Vintage | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 60 | YAM | Daniel W. Murre | Beaver Dam, WI
|
2 | 59k | YAM | Steven Kasten | Hatley, WI
|
3 | 81 | YAM | Mark Martinich | Milwaukee, WI
|
4 | 43 | YAM | Robert J. Reese | Mchenry, IL
|
5 | 93 | YAM | Dave Gabert | Port Saint Luci, FL
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 17
|
85cc (age 7-15) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 20 | HON | Emmett Sund | Edgerton, WI
|
2 | 70 | HON | Ethan Ramsey | Weston, WI
|
3 | 65x | KAW | Avery J. Dix | Gladstone, MI
|
4 | 03 | YAM | Isabelle Andresen | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
5 | 5 | SUZ | Connor D. Vonmoos | Friendship, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 18
|
505 Bike (251cc-505cc) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 59 | HON | Blake Berry | North Prairie, WI
|
2 | 90 | HON | Brady Lange | Campbellsport, WI
|
3 | 51 | ROT | Michael A. Van Langen | Cedarburg, WI
|
4 | 35l | HON | Loyal Prach | Milwaukee, WI
|
5 | 67 | HON | Jacob Walter | Amery, WI
|
6 | 07 | HON | Ezra Brusky | Milwaukee, WI
|
7 | 44 | YAM | Philip Popour |
|
8 | 69 | HON | Patrick T. Tratar | Beaver Dam, WI
|
9 | 322 | KTM | Zaria Martens | Fond Du Lac, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 19
|
Vet Bike (age 30+) | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 9 | HON | Matthew J. Will | Eldorado, WI
|
2 | 99 | KTM | Jim J. Kirschbaum | Fox Lake, WI
|
3 | 18 | YAM | Tim May | Green Bay, WI
|
4 | 62 | ROT | Erich Olson | Appleton, WI
|
5 | 15 | YAM | Mike L. Anschutz | Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
6 | 116 | YAM | Luke R. Brucks | Neenah, WI
|
7 | 44 | YAM | Philip Popour |
|
8 | 19 | KAW | Dan Van Daalwyk | Kaukauna, WI
|
9 | 69 | YAM | Colin Brill | Appleton, WI
|
DNF | 63x | KTM | Jason B. Dix | Gladstone, MI
|
DNF | 35l | HON | Brian Martens | Fond Du Lac, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 20
|
Quad B | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 29 | HON | Jarrid Raab | Antigo, WI
|
2 | 21 | HON | Todd Witz | Wausau, WI
|
3 | 89 | HON | Curtis Stoddard | Antigo, WI
|
4 | 88 | SUZ | Lance Witz |
|
5 | 11 | HON | Cole Sowinski | Birnamwood, WI
|
6 | 22 | HON | Zac Pomar |
|
7 | 48 | HON | James Perrine | Wausau, WI
|
8 | 91 | HON | Dan R. Mecklenberg | Burnett, WI
|
9 | 8 | HON | Nick Arrowood | Antigo, WI
|
10 | 409 | HON | Andy Pattee | Brandon, WI
|
Race Results | | | | Race: 21
|
Classics/Brakeless | | | |
|
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State
|
1 | 49g | UNK | Matthew J. Mcnall | Janesville, WI
|
2 | 61 | UNK | George Patrick | Marquette, MI
|
3 | 73 | H-D | Stephen Wasser | Delafield, WI
|
4 | 26 | UNK | Chuck Dickenson | Hubertus, WI
|